Since 1923
 

Patrol Roster

Patrol 1

NamePositionContact No.
Stark, TimPatrol Captain0402321304
Stark, JulietVice Captain0412190570
Gordon, AllanIRB Driver0458301800
Vale, MatthewIRB Crew0427150571
Stark, JulietART Operator0412190570
Gordon, SarahMember0432747683
Hammond, WadeMember0488586909
Mitchell, OliviaMember0409714120
Stark, EmilyMember0412190570
West, RaniMember0418672291
West, TahliaMember0407218631
Patrol DateStart TimeFinish Time
Sat 15/03/20148:3017:00
Mon 21/04/20148:3017:00

 

Patrol 2

NamePositionContact No.
Jeans, MatthewPatrol Captain0400909919
Redhead, SimonVice Captain0438215965
Jeans, MatthewIRB Driver0400909919
Mullins, JasonIRB Driver0428001632
Doran, JacqueleneART Operator0412377831
Breton, ChristianMember49673446
Hopkirk, KimMember0412344263
Johnson, GrahamMember0439701303
Johnson, HannahMember49693356
Mullins, JasonMember0428001632
Myles, PhillipMember0421059237
Ray, TeaganMember0435792646
Rumbel, AbbeyMember0439580800
Rumbel, JacobMember0468722378
Sargison, JoshuaMember0477545053
Sargison, NathanMember0408968087
Patrol DateStart TimeFinish Time
Sun 16/02/20148:3017:00
Sat 05/04/20148:3017:00
Fri 18/04/20148:3017:00

Latest News

Patrol & Proficiency Information

Patrol Hours are 8:30am to 5:00pm
Click here to view roster & proficiency dates

Contact & Follow